レッスン予定表(PC)   予定表(スマホ)...

  • 2月20日(水)
  • 【新規入会レッスン料無料期間】
    中級ワヒネフラ10:30〜12:00
    初級タヒチ 12:10〜13:40
    入門タヒチ(第二)10:30〜12:00
    初級ワヒネフラ(第二)12:10〜13:40
    Slow Hula&Tahiti Class14:00〜16:00
    上級ワヒネフラ18:30〜20:00
    上級タヒチ20:00〜21:30
    マクアヒネフラ(第二)20:00〜21:30
  • 2月21日(木)
  • 【新規入会レッスン料無料期間】
    クプナベーシック11:00〜12:20
    一般フラ13:00〜15:00
    初級タヒチ 18:30〜20:00
    中級ワヒネフラ 20:00〜21:30
    入門タヒチ(第二)18:20〜19:50
    初級ワヒネフラ(第二)20:00〜21:30
  • 2月22日(金)
  • 【新規入会レッスン料無料期間】
    一般フラ 11:00〜12:30
    クプナフラ 13:30〜15:00
    中級タヒチ 18:30〜20:00
    初級タヒチ 20:00〜21:30
    初級ワヒネフラ(第二)18:30〜20:00
    メフラクラス20:00〜21:30
    -----------------------------------
    手稲フラ  13:15-14:45
  • 2月23日(土)
  • 【新規入会レッスン料無料期間】
  • 2月24日(日)
  • 2月25日(月)
  • 【新規入会レッスン料無料期間】
    一般フラ13:00〜15:00
    中級タヒチ18:30〜20:00
    中級ワヒネフラ20:00〜21:30
    入門ワヒネフラ(第二)18:20〜19:50
    入門タヒチ(第二)20:00〜21:30
    ----------------------------
    小樽フラ10:20-11:50
    小樽フラ19:00-20:25
    小樽タヒチ20:30-21:30
  • 2月26日(火)
  • 【新規入会レッスン料無料期間】
    一般フラ 11:00〜12:30
    ゆったりフラ 13:30〜15:00
    上級ワヒネフラ18:30〜20:00
    上級タヒチ20:00〜21:30
    入門タヒチ(第二)18:20〜19:50
    入門ワヒネフラ(第二)20:00〜21:30
  • 2月27日(水)
  • 【新規入会レッスン料無料期間】
    マクアヒネフラ 20:00〜21:30
  • 2月28日(木)
  • 【新規入会レッスン料無料期間】
    クプナベーシック11:00〜12:20
    一般フラ13:00〜15:00
  • 3月1日(金)
  • 3月2日(土)
  • 3月3日(日)
  • 3月4日(月)
  • 一般フラ13:00〜15:00
    中級タヒチ18:30〜20:00
    中級ワヒネフラ20:00〜21:30
    入門ワヒネフラ(第二)18:20〜19:50
    入門タヒチ(第二)20:00〜21:30
    ----------------------------
    小樽フラ10:20-11:50
    小樽フラ19:00-20:25
    小樽タヒチ20:30-21:30
  • 3月5日(火)
  • 一般フラ 11:00〜12:30
    ゆったりフラ 13:30〜15:00
    初級ワヒネフラ(第二)10:30〜12:00
    初級タヒチ(第二)12:10〜13:40
    上級ワヒネフラ18:30〜20:00
    上級タヒチ20:00〜21:30
    入門タヒチ(第二)18:20〜19:50
    入門ワヒネフラ(第二)20:00〜21:30
  • 3月6日(水)
  • 中級ワヒネフラ10:30〜12:00
    初級タヒチ 12:10〜13:40
    入門タヒチ(第二)10:30〜12:00
    初級ワヒネフラ(第二)12:10〜13:40
    Slow Hula&Tahiti Class14:00〜16:00
    上級ワヒネフラ18:30〜20:00
    上級タヒチ20:00〜21:30
    マクアヒネフラ(第二)20:00〜21:30
  • 3月7日(木)
  • クプナベーシック11:00〜12:20
    一般フラ13:00〜15:00
    初級タヒチ 18:30〜20:00
    中級ワヒネフラ 20:00〜21:30
    入門タヒチ(第二)18:20〜19:50
    初級ワヒネフラ(第二)20:00〜21:30
  • 3月8日(金)
  • 一般フラ 11:00〜12:30
    Slow Tahiti 13:00〜14:00
    Slow Hula 14:00〜15:00
    クプナフラ 13:30〜15:00
    中級タヒチ 18:30〜20:00
    初級タヒチ 20:00〜21:30
    初級ワヒネフラ(第二)18:30〜20:00
    メフラクラス20:00〜21:30
    -----------------------------------
    手稲フラ  13:15-14:45
  • 3月9日(土)
  • 中級ワヒネフラ 11:20〜12:50
    中級タヒチ  13:00〜14:30
    タヒチアンツプナ15:30〜17:00
    タマリィ(第二)11:20〜12:40
    入門ワヒネフラ(第二) 13:00〜14:30
    入門タヒチ(第二)14:30〜16:00
  • 3月10日(日)
  • 3月11日(月)
  • クプナ休み
    中級タヒチ18:30〜20:00
    中級ワヒネフラ20:00〜21:30
    入門ワヒネフラ(第二)18:20〜19:50
    入門タヒチ(第二)20:00〜21:30
    ----------------------------
    小樽フラ10:20-11:50
    小樽フラ19:00-20:25
    小樽タヒチ20:30-21:30
  • 3月12日(火)
  • 一般フラ 11:00〜12:30
    ゆったりフラ 13:30〜15:00
    初級ワヒネフラ(第二)10:30〜12:00
    初級タヒチ(第二)12:10〜13:40
    上級ワヒネフラ18:30〜20:00
    上級タヒチ20:00〜21:30
    入門タヒチ(第二)18:20〜19:50
    入門ワヒネフラ(第二)20:00〜21:30
  • 3月13日(水)
  • 中級ワヒネフラ10:30〜12:00
    初級タヒチ 12:10〜13:40
    入門タヒチ(第二)10:30〜12:00
    初級ワヒネフラ(第二)12:10〜13:40
    Slow Hula&Tahiti Class14:00〜16:00
    上級ワヒネフラ18:30〜20:00
    上級タヒチ20:00〜21:30
    マクアヒネフラ(第二)20:00〜21:30
  • 3月14日(木)
  • クプナベーシック11:00〜12:20
    一般フラ13:00〜15:00
    初級タヒチ 18:30〜20:00
    中級ワヒネフラ 20:00〜21:30
    入門タヒチ(第二)18:20〜19:50
    初級ワヒネフラ(第二)20:00〜21:30
  • 3月15日(金)
  • 一般フラ 11:00〜12:30
    Slow Tahiti 13:00〜14:00
    Slow Hula 14:00〜15:00
    クプナフラ 13:30〜15:00
    中級タヒチ 18:30〜20:00
    初級タヒチ 20:00〜21:30
    初級ワヒネフラ(第二)18:30〜20:00
    メフラクラス20:00〜21:30
    -----------------------------------
    手稲フラ  13:15-14:45
  • 3月16日(土)
  • 中級ワヒネフラ 11:20〜12:50
    中級タヒチ  13:00〜14:30
    タヒチアンツプナ15:30〜17:00
    タマリィ(第二)11:20〜12:40
    入門ワヒネフラ(第二) 13:00〜14:30
    入門タヒチ(第二)14:30〜16:00
  • 3月17日(日)
  • 3月18日(月)
  • 一般フラ13:00〜15:00
    中級タヒチ18:30〜20:00
    中級ワヒネフラ20:00〜21:30
    入門ワヒネフラ(第二)18:20〜19:50
    入門タヒチ(第二)20:00〜21:30
    ----------------------------
    小樽フラ10:20-11:50
    小樽フラ19:00-20:25
    小樽タヒチ20:30-21:30
  • 3月19日(火)
  • 一般フラ 11:00〜12:30
    ゆったりフラ 13:30〜15:00
    初級ワヒネフラ(第二)10:30〜12:00
    初級タヒチ(第二)12:10〜13:40
    上級ワヒネフラ18:30〜20:00
    上級タヒチ20:00〜21:30
    入門タヒチ(第二)18:20〜19:50
    入門ワヒネフラ(第二)20:00〜21:30
  • 3月20日(水)
  • 中級ワヒネフラ10:30〜12:00
    初級タヒチ 12:10〜13:40
    入門タヒチ(第二)10:30〜12:00
    初級ワヒネフラ(第二)12:10〜13:40
    Slow Hula&Tahiti Class14:00〜16:00
    上級ワヒネフラ18:30〜20:00
    上級タヒチ20:00〜21:30
    マクアヒネフラ(第二)20:00〜21:30
  • 3月21日(木)
  • 春分の日
    クプナベーシック11:00〜12:20
    一般フラ13:00〜15:00